|
◎ 年間結果(104試合−52勝42敗10分、292得点198失点)
日付 |
試 合 名 |
得 点 |
対戦相手 |
備 考 |
11/21
29 |
第1回 長崎県新人大会
(U-11) |
6−0 |
田平 |
予選リーグ |
7−2 |
絆 |
〃 |
3−1 |
雲仙アルディート |
〃 (1位) |
1−6 |
高尾 |
決勝リーグ |
2−0 |
旭が丘 |
〃 (2位) |
11/3 |
練習試合
(U-11) |
14−1 |
ラミーナ |
|
3−4 |
マドリガーレ |
|
6−1 |
ラミーナ |
|
5−1 |
マドリガーレ |
|
練習試合
(U-8) |
5−0 |
マドリガーレ |
|
0−0 |
ラミーナ |
|
6−1 |
マドリガーレ |
|
2−0 |
ラミーナ |
|
9−1 |
マドリガーレ |
|
3−0 |
ラミーナ |
|
5−0 |
マドリガーレ |
|
2−1 |
ラミーナ |
|
8/4 |
練習試合
(U-9) |
5−0 |
ラミーナ |
|
4−0 |
ラミーナ |
|
5−0 |
ラミーナ |
|
2−1 |
ラミーナ |
|
7/19 |
2015 EXILE CUP |
1−1 |
旭が丘 |
予選リーグ |
2−0 |
アスカ鹿児島(鹿児島) |
〃 |
2−1 |
東与賀(佐賀) |
〃 (1位) |
1−4 |
CAセレスト |
決勝トーナメント |
6/27 |
第25回 バーモントカップ |
2−2 |
CAセレスト |
予選リーグ |
2−3 |
国見 |
〃 (2位) |
6/20 |
練習試合 |
A |
2−0 |
橘 |
|
3−4 |
エクセデール |
|
3−4 |
Vファーレン |
|
2−2 |
愛宕 |
|
B |
0−3 |
橘 |
|
3−5 |
エクセデール |
|
な |
1−2 |
愛宕B |
|
6/17 |
練習試合 |
A |
1−3 |
セルビエンテ |
|
2−2 |
セルビエンテ |
|
1−2 |
セルビエンテ |
|
3−0 |
セルビエンテ |
|
B |
2−0 |
セルビエンテ |
|
2−0 |
セルビエンテ |
|
6/14 |
練習試合 |
A |
0−8 |
デサフィーゴ |
|
1−2 |
西浦上 |
|
0−1 |
大串 |
10分×1 |
0−0 |
いむら |
10分×1 |
0−2 |
竹松 |
10分×1 |
2−0 |
大島 |
10分×1 |
B |
0−2 |
竹松 |
10分×1 |
1−0 |
エクセデール |
10分×1 |
6/13 |
練習試合 |
0−0 |
ラミーナなでしこ |
|
0−4 |
ラミーナU12 |
|
0−1 |
ラミーナU10 |
|
2−0 |
ラミーナなでしこ |
|
1−1 |
ラミーナU12 |
|
0−1 |
ラミーナU10 |
|
6/4 |
練習試合 |
A |
6−1 |
高尾 |
|
7−0 |
高尾 |
|
B |
0−1 |
高尾 |
|
2−1 |
高尾 |
|
6/3 |
練習試合 |
A |
0−2 |
大串 |
|
4−4 |
大串 |
|
B |
0−2 |
大串 |
|
0−1 |
大串 |
|
5/31 |
練習試合 |
R |
6−2 |
竹松 |
|
5−6 |
エスティオール |
|
2−4 |
エクセデール |
|
3−6 |
長与南 |
|
2−1 |
滑石 |
|
W |
1−3 |
長与南 |
|
4−1 |
エスティオール |
|
2−5 |
ジュントス |
|
2−7 |
ヴェルスリアン |
|
な |
0−1 |
ヴェルスリアン |
なでしこ |
4−4 |
ジュントス |
なでしこ |
5/27 |
練習試合 |
A |
1−4 |
西浦上 |
|
0−1 |
西浦上 |
|
1−5 |
西浦上 |
|
B |
0−2 |
西浦上 |
|
0−3 |
西浦上 |
|
5/23 |
練習試合 |
A |
4−1 |
滑石 |
|
5−1 |
時津東 |
|
3−2 |
西浦上 |
|
B |
1−2 |
滑石 |
|
0−1 |
時津東 |
10分×1 |
1−5 |
西浦上 |
|
5/20 |
練習試合 |
6−9 |
西浦上 |
10分×6 |
4/17
24
30
5/9 |
フットサルリーグ |
5−1 |
大島 |
第1節 |
2−1 |
滑石 |
第2節 |
8−1 |
大串 |
第3節 (1位) |
4−2 |
小江原 |
決勝L |
3−2 |
戸石 |
〃 県大会出場 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
A |
4−0 |
南山 |
|
10−0 |
アルグランデ |
|
8−2 |
高尾 |
|
6−1 |
南山 |
|
B |
2−0 |
ヒラキダ |
|
3−0 |
南山 |
|
2−1 |
ヒラキダ |
|
5/2 |
練習試合 |
A |
7−3 |
ジュントス |
|
0−4 |
肥前(佐賀) |
|
2−3 |
口石 |
|
3−8 |
肥前(佐賀) |
|
B |
8−2 |
ジュントス |
|
4−3 |
口石 |
|
4/3 |
練習試合 |
8−5 |
大串 |
8本 |
|
|