|
◎ 年間結果(143試合−55勝74敗14分、313得点423失点)
日付 |
試 合 名 |
得 点 |
対戦相手 |
備 考 |
3/20 |
アルディート杯 |
0−7 |
小野 |
|
0−8 |
スネイル |
|
0−7 |
セレージャ |
|
0−4 |
竹松 |
|
3/20 |
あすなろリーグ |
1−0 |
ユベントス南陽 |
|
3−1 |
土井首レッズ |
|
3/12 |
練習試合 |
5−0 |
山里 |
|
3−1 |
長崎FC |
|
2/21 |
練習試合 |
0−6 |
フェニックス |
|
0−0 |
フェニックス |
|
2/16 |
練習試合 |
0−4 |
フェニックス |
|
2/12 |
あすなろリーグ |
8−0 |
橘フェローズ |
|
6−0 |
香焼 |
|
2/5 |
いむら杯
(U-9) |
0−12 |
大坪(佐賀) |
|
2−3 |
デサフィーゴB |
|
4−0 |
いむらイエロー |
|
3−0 |
いむらブルー |
|
5−0 |
ドリーム |
|
1−0 |
グランディオス |
|
2/5 |
練習試合 |
5−0 |
時津北 |
|
0−0 |
長与南 |
|
4−1 |
西浦上 |
|
2/4 |
練習試合 |
0−3 |
愛宕 |
|
0−2 |
ブリストル |
|
2/4 |
ビアンコネロ杯
(U-8) |
0−4 |
香焼ブルー |
|
0−4 |
エクセデール |
|
1−2 |
晴海台 |
|
1/28
29 |
平戸脇川カップ |
3−2 |
スネイル |
予選リーグ |
0−0 |
港 |
〃 |
5−0 |
グランディオス |
〃 (1位) |
1−1.PK3−2 |
きらら |
順位別決勝T |
1−2 |
ドリーム |
〃 |
4−1 |
大坪 |
〃 3位 |
1/22
23 |
フィーチャーズリーグカップ
(U-9) |
5−5 |
デルソウル |
予選リーグ |
9−2 |
仁田佐古 |
〃 |
2−5 |
戸石 |
〃 (1位) |
1−2 |
ドリーム |
順位別決勝T |
3−1 |
港 |
〃 |
3−4 |
諏訪 |
〃 |
12/24 |
あすなろリーグ |
6−0 |
仁田佐古 |
|
11−0 |
ジークアハト |
|
12/18 |
練習試合 |
3−2 |
山里 |
|
1−1 |
山里 |
|
0−4 |
山里 |
|
0−10 |
山里 |
|
0−1 |
山里 |
|
0−1 |
山里 |
|
2−0 |
山里 |
|
12/11 |
SKLキッズフェスティバル |
7−0 |
土井首 |
予選リーグ |
2−0 |
スピリッツ |
〃 |
4−1 |
マドリガーレ |
〃 (1位) |
4−1 |
滑石 |
順位別決勝T |
1−3 |
長崎FC |
〃 3位 |
12/10 |
練習試合 |
1−0 |
城山 |
|
0−0 |
高尾 |
|
3−0 |
城山 |
|
2−0 |
高尾 |
|
11/26
27 |
2016 大村キッズフェス |
2−0 |
富の原 |
予選リーグ |
1−3 |
アルディート愛野 |
〃 |
2−6 |
御館山 |
〃 (3位) |
1−3 |
多良見 |
順位別決勝T |
1−2 |
小江原
|
〃 |
11/20 |
あすなろリーグ |
5−2 |
VREDE城山 |
|
2−1 |
諏訪 |
|
12−0 |
小榊 |
|
11/19 |
あすなろリーグ |
11−0 |
バリゴラッソ愛宕 |
|
7−0 |
愛宕バンディッツ |
|
7−0 |
南長崎 |
|
11/13 |
練習試合 |
1−2 |
ブリストル |
|
4−2 |
橘 |
|
11/12 |
練習試合 |
1−1 |
長与南 |
|
0−0 |
長与南 |
|
0−6 |
長与南 |
5人制 |
2−1 |
長与南 |
〃 |
1−0 |
長与南 |
〃 |
0−7 |
長与南 |
〃 |
3−0 |
長与南 |
〃 |
練習試合
(U-9) |
0−0 |
長与南 |
|
2−1 |
長与南 |
|
11/6 |
練習試合
(U-8) |
0−3 |
マドリガーレ |
|
0−11 |
マドリガーレ |
|
0−2 |
時津東 |
|
11/3 |
練習試合 |
0−11 |
山里 |
|
0−17 |
小江原 |
|
0−11 |
西浦上 |
|
1−4 |
小江原 |
|
0−3 |
西浦上 |
|
2−0 |
村松緑 |
|
0−9 |
西浦上 |
|
2−1 |
山里 |
|
練習試合
(U-9) |
0−11 |
山里 |
|
0−10 |
西浦上 |
|
10/15 |
時津杯 |
0−8 |
時津東 |
|
0−6 |
レインボー |
|
0−2 |
横尾 |
|
0−10 |
生月 |
|
9/24 |
練習試合 |
0−3 |
愛宕 |
|
0−4 |
愛宕 |
|
0−8 |
西浦上 |
|
0−0 |
長与南 |
|
2−5 |
愛宕 |
|
1−3 |
長与南 |
|
0−1 |
西浦上 |
|
9/23 |
練習試合 |
0−7 |
ドリーム |
|
1−1 |
アシスト |
|
6−0 |
ドリーム |
|
1−3 |
ドリーム |
|
2−4 |
アシスト |
|
8/27 |
練習試合 |
4−4 |
城山 |
|
0−6 |
横尾 |
|
3−6 |
横尾 |
|
2−5 |
城山 |
|
7/9
10 |
2016 鄭成功杯 |
1−2 |
アルディート |
予選リーグ |
2−1 |
有田(佐賀) |
〃 |
2−0 |
ジュントス |
〃 (2位) |
0−1 |
志佐 |
順位別決勝T |
0−0 PK3−2 |
度島 |
〃 |
1−3 |
口石 |
〃 |
7/3 |
練習試合 |
0−7 |
滑石 |
|
0−3 |
レインボー |
|
2−7 |
高尾 |
|
0−11 |
レインボー |
|
4−7 |
高尾 |
|
0−3 |
レインボー |
|
7/2 |
練習試合 |
3−0 |
西浦上 |
|
0−3 |
山里 |
|
6/18 |
あすなろリーグ |
9−0 |
山里レッド |
|
0−0 |
山里ブルー |
|
5/4 |
GWフェスティバル |
2−2 |
長与南 |
|
0−3 |
深堀 |
|
6−2 |
福田 |
|
10−0 |
野母崎 |
|
2−6 |
福田 |
|
4/29 |
練習試合
(U-9) |
0−3 |
高尾 |
|
6−2 |
ヒラキダ |
|
0−5 |
高尾 |
|
5−4 |
ヒラキダ |
|
4/10 |
福田キッズフェスティバル |
4−2 |
フェニックス |
|
11−0 |
南長崎 |
|
1−3 |
長与南 |
|
2−4 |
晴海台 |
|
練習試合 |
9−0 |
橘 |
|
1−3 |
山里 |
|
|
|